Party Detail for LOWER LLC
|
Name Description |
Entry No Book Page |
Rec Date Exe Date |
Koi Desc Release |
Suffix | Party Type |
SCHULTZ, MAXWELL CLARK & KAITLYN | 72870;2022 | 6/21/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 518 - STONECREEK PLAT E | |||||
MACGILLVRAY, TODD AKA (ET AL) | 77107;2022 | 7/5/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 5 - CARTER RIDGE PLAT F | |||||
ALDERMAN, SUZANNE JOHANSON & NEVIN GORDON | 77151;2022 | 7/5/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 15 - RIVERSTONE CONDO PHASE II | |||||
LANGFORD, MATTHEW & EMMA | 77680;2022 | 7/6/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1067 - NORTHSHORE PLAT A-1 | R Entry 37856 Year 2024 | ||||
GILES, NICHOLE (ET AL) | 79943;2022 | 7/12/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 117 - ARCADIA SPRINGS PLAT A | |||||
WILKINS, DANIEL LEE | 83425;2022 | 7/22/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 188 - PRESERVE AT WATERS EDGE TOWNHOMES THE PLAT B | |||||
ASBELL, ZACHARY | 85965;2022 | 8/1/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 654 - JORDAN WILLOWS II PRD PLAT N | |||||
CHENEY, TREVOR E & MARK (ET AL) | 88025;2022 | 8/5/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 1923 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 19 | |||||
SCHALLOCK, DARRIN ROBERT (ET AL) | 91148;2022 | 8/16/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 2 - AUTUMN HILLS PLAT A | |||||
CORDNER, RYAN & KRYSTA | 91970;2022 | 8/18/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 13 Block 3 - HALLS EASTERN HILLS | |||||
SEEGRIST, BRANDON TAYLOR | 92294;2022 | 8/19/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 1542 - BRANDON PARK PHASE A PLAT 15 | |||||
NORTON, CHASE & KAITLIN | 93598;2022 | 8/24/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 9 - MAPLETON GROVE PLAT A | R Entry 58999 Year 2023 | ||||
MILLER, DAVID J | 96174;2022 | 8/31/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 25 - AUTUMN CREST NORTH PLAT A | |||||
DETTON, ERIC DAVID | 96241;2022 | 8/31/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 230 - LARSON FARM PHASE 2 | |||||
BEDNAR, BRANDON & KATLYN | 96491;2022 | 8/31/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 10358 - VILLAGE OF HAWKS LANDING THE PLAT 3 | R Entry 42010 Year 2024 | ||||
YAZZIE, CHRISTINA M | 97982;2022 | 9/7/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 1,2 - SPRING MEADOWS PLAT A | |||||
NAVARRETE, JOSE (ET AL) | 99164;2022 | 9/9/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 16 - LINDON HEIGHTS PLAT A | |||||
SMITH, NICHOLAS JAMES & MIRIAM LOKELANI | 106878;2022 | 10/4/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 14 - CANYON BREEZE MANOR PUD PLAT A | |||||
PIERPONT, SIERRA LAURYN (ET AL) | 114323;2022 | 10/31/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 11 Block 2I - HILLCREST CONDOMINIUMS PHASE 2I | |||||
HAWS, MICHAEL KENT | 116459;2022 | 11/8/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 4 - QUEENS PARK PLAT C | |||||
GOHL, ROBERT PAUL & SHAY KIMBERLY | 120013;2022 | 11/23/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 68 - NIEL WHITING FARM PLAT C | |||||
PEREZ, FELIX | 124211;2022 | 12/12/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 125 - PIONEER ADDITION PHASE III | |||||
ALGER, CHARLES L & NICOLETTE A | 127047;2022 | 12/27/2022 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 235 - ARCADIA SPRINGS PLAT B | |||||
MCCLEVE, RYAN A & JENNIFER | 2101;2023 | 1/12/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - LAKE MOUNTAIN ESTATES PLAT B-30 | |||||
GROOM, ANDREW | 2142;2023 | 1/12/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 8,7 Block 100 - VELMAR PLAT A | |||||
GARDNER, BETHANY & JAMES (ET AL) | 2773;2023 | 1/17/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 39 - APPLELEAF PLAT A | |||||
RYMER, BRENNEN RUSSELL (ET AL) | 7857;2023 | 2/9/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 303 - CHAPPEL VALLEY PRD PHASE I PLAT F | |||||
SULLIVAN, PAIGE NICOLE (ET AL) | 8281;2023 | 2/10/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 271 - SPRING CREEK RANCH PLAT J | |||||
SNELGROVE, HEIDI & BRAD | 9838;2023 | 2/17/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Block 53 Plat A - SALEM CITY | |||||
WRIGHT, SPENCER & ZOE OLIVIA | 10609;2023 | 2/22/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 8 - GARDEN GROVE PUD PLAT A | |||||
JACOB, AARON & APRIL | 11273;2023 | 2/24/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 316 - COVE AT ROCK CREEK PLAT 3 | |||||
VILLARREAL, ERIC | 13247;2023 | 3/3/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 1106 - SUNRISE MEADOWS PLAT K | |||||
EYRE, KADEN & TRAVIS ALAN (ET AL) | 16510;2023 | 3/17/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 103 Block F - CAMBRIA CONDO PHASE 4 | |||||
RICKS, MATTHEW GLEN & TABITHA JAYNE | 18909;2023 | 3/28/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 7 - BICENTENNIAL ESTATES PLAT B | |||||
GILES, ANDREW THOMAS & MADELINE E | 19326;2023 | 3/29/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 25 - TIMPANOGOS MEADOW PLAT B | |||||
MANTZ, CONNER BLAIR | 19577;2023 | 3/30/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 4 - SOUTHTOWN CONDO | |||||
BIGELOW, BRYCEN T | 20600;2023 | 4/3/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 433 - SPANISH FIELDS PLAT D | |||||
MADSEN, BOSTON A | 22186;2023 | 4/10/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Block 58 Plat A - SPRINGVILLE CITY | |||||
JACKSON, ERIN (ET AL) | 22421;2023 | 4/11/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 124 - PINE MEADOWS PLAT B | |||||
STAKER, JOSEPH & VALERIE | 27769;2023 | 5/2/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 6702 - VILLAGE OF FOX HOLLOW NEIGHBORHOOD 6-7 THE | |||||
LIMB, MCKENNA LYNN & GORDON EARL | 29138;2023 | 5/8/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 303 Block C-1 - VILLAS AT MAPLEWOOD GROVE CONDO THE PLAT A | |||||
DAVIES, SEAN & KAILON | 33421;2023 | 5/24/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 2 - DEGROFF PLAT A | |||||
MAKIN, WILLIAM EARL (ET AL) | 35779;2023 | 6/2/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Section 34 Township 7S Range 3E | |||||
YOUNG, TREVOR I | 39978;2023 | 6/21/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 27 - SUNSET PARK PRD PLAT F | |||||
RAINE, JEREMY (ET AL) | 40805;2023 | 6/23/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 304 Block C - VILLA D'ESTE II CONDO PLAT C 2ND SUPPLEMENTAL | |||||
SAUTEL, THOMAS FERNAND | 41670;2023 | 6/28/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 1276 - COLD SPRING RANCH MD2 PHASE 1 | |||||
SALTER, JOHN | 44687;2023 | 7/11/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 3 - PANORAMA VIEW ESTATES PLAT A | |||||
COON, AARON & REBEKAH | 48640;2023 | 7/27/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 3255 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 32 | |||||
FLINT, JOHN DAVID & LORIANNE H | 54073;2023 | 8/17/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 7 - LINDY PLAT B | |||||
LONG, SAMANTHA & DB (ET AL) | 59972;2023 | 9/12/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Section 14 Township 5S Range 1E | |||||
FINCH, GAVEN & KRISTEN AMY | 61148;2023 | 9/15/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 21 - ABBIE COURT PLAT A | |||||
WARES, TYLER | 69600;2023 | 10/23/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 49 - HOBBLE CREEK HAVEN MHD "A" AMD | |||||
LUND, TRACE M & BROOKE L | 70646;2023 | 10/27/2023 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 2 - WILSON-LUND-JONES PLAT A | |||||
AMERICA FIRST FEDERAL CREDIT UNION | 70662;2023 | 10/27/2023 | SUB AGR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 2 - WILSON-LUND-JONES PLAT A | X Entry 80461 Year 2012 | ||||
YOUNG, SPENCER CLARK (ET AL) | 70868;2023 | 10/27/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 21 - WESTGATE PARK PUD PLAT A AMD | |||||
LUND, TRACE M & BROOKE L | 73510;2023 | 11/9/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 10 Township 8S Range 3E | |||||
FRANCIS, SAM KOLTAN & STEPHANIE L | 73545;2023 | 11/9/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 46 - EASTLAKE PLAT B | |||||
MARTINEZ, JOSE ALFREDO ESCOBAR (ET AL) | 78158;2023 | 12/4/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2 - HOLLY GLENN PLAT G | |||||
MOLENI, JAMES & MOANA (ET AL) | 80906;2023 | 12/15/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 206 - DALMORE MEADOWS PHASE 2 | |||||
MINER, STEVEN SHERL & RACHELLE APRIL | 83351;2023 | 12/27/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 5 Block 2 - EVERGREEN ACRES PLAT A | |||||
JACKSON, KRISTIEN LYNNE & TYLER A | 106;2024 | 1/2/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 3 - GRINDSTONES ESTATES PLAT A | |||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 773;2024 | 1/5/2024 | AS | 1 | |
Lot 4B - ROBERTS ROOST TWIN HOMES PLAT A | A Entry 187603 Year 2020 | ||||
ASBELL, KRISTINA (ET AL) | 1263;2024 | 1/8/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 218 - VILLAGE OF FOX HOLLOW THE PLAT 2 | |||||
WAGNER, EMILY & DAVID III | 2285;2024 | 1/12/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 39 - STONEBROOK CONDO PHASE IV | |||||
OVERTURF, GEOFFREY COLIN & GEOFFREY AKA (ET AL) | 3303;2024 | 1/18/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 411 - MEADOW CREEK RIDGE PHASE 4 | |||||
WATSON, JONATHAN C & SHANDEL | 4662;2024 | 1/25/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 206 - SADDLE RIDGE PUD PLAT B | |||||
LASLEY, JACOB & KATHERINE (ET AL) | 5682;2024 | 1/29/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 75 - LEGACY FARMS AT SPANISH FORK PLAT C3 | |||||
WILSON, JASE & KAYLA MARIE | 8151;2024 | 2/9/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 405 - SWEETWATER PLAT 4 | |||||
PORTER, MARC & APRIL MARIE | 8476;2024 | 2/12/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 30 - SUNRISE AT KIOWA PLAT A | |||||
RAINE, DEVIN & KIMBERLY | 12380;2024 | 2/28/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 3285 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 32 | |||||
CONSTANZO, LAURA SOFIA NIKLITSCHEK | 15924;2024 | 3/13/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot T-424 - GARDNER POINT PHASE 4 PLAT | |||||
STRONG, JOHN CASEY | 18459;2024 | 3/22/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 122 - COLD SPRINGS AT RED HAWK RANCH PUD PHASE 1 | |||||
VOGT, DAVID ERIC | 22024;2024 | 4/5/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 31 - TEMPLE MEADOWS PLAT D | |||||
FINCH, TRAVIS JAMES & TAYLOR N | 22801;2024 | 4/9/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - ROYAL ARCHES PLAT A | |||||
BRAVO, CRISTIAN (ET AL) | 24819;2024 | 4/17/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 13 - INDEPENDENCE AVENUE PUD PLAT A | |||||
SWALLOW, QUIN ALAN & CYRENE ANN | 25470;2024 | 4/19/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 36 - WINDSOR PARK EAST PLAT A | |||||
FUNK, JAMES STERLING & ANGELA JAN DAHLIN | 26421;2024 | 4/24/2024 | D TR | DBA | 1 |
Lot 40 - NIEL WHITING FARM PLAT B | |||||
WITHAM, MICHAEL OLIVER & ASHLEY | 32565;2024 | 5/16/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 32 - WILLOW PARK RIVER PLAT B | |||||
TITEL, JONATHAN M & CANDACE TEE (ET AL) | 33411;2024 | 5/21/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 64 - HIDDEN HOLLOW COVE PLAT D | |||||
WRIGHT, SUZANNE | 33475;2024 | 5/21/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 7 - GOLD CREST ESTATES PLAT A | |||||
GASHLER, BRAD ALARICH | 36337;2024 | 6/3/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 62 - NIEL WHITING FARM PLAT C | |||||
ALLEN, MORGAN ELIZABETH & JOSHUA TRENT | 39617;2024 | 6/14/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 840 - HARMONY PHASE A PLAT 8 | |||||
BLAYDEN, JESSICA A TEE (ET AL) | 39952;2024 | 6/18/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 32 - TEN SEVEN HUNDRED PLAT A | |||||
BLAYDEN, JESSICA A TEE (ET AL) | 39985;2024 | 6/18/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 32 - TEN SEVEN HUNDRED PLAT A | |||||
STICE, JAMES DAVID & KAYE SOELBERG | 40021;2024 | 6/18/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - CLEGG CANYON PLAT A | |||||
CHANDLER, RAGEN & DEREK | 41521;2024 | 6/24/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 3324 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 33 | |||||
PEREZ, KIMBERLY HOLCOMBE | 47043;2024 | 7/15/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 620 - HIGH MOUNTAIN MEADOWS PLAT F | |||||
LINFORD, NATHAN H (ET AL) | 47298;2024 | 7/16/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 39 - WHISPERWOOD PLAT A | |||||
Main Menu | New Search | First | Previous |