Party Detail for ALL INSURANCE INC
|
Name Description |
Entry No Book Page |
Rec Date Exe Date |
Koi Desc Release |
Suffix | Party Type |
HILL, JOHN F & PAULINE S | 74300;2023 | 11/14/2023 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 705 - BENCHES THE PLAT 7 | R Entry 156875 Year 2020 | ||||
MEINHART, JEREMY EDWARD | 74401;2023 | 11/14/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 13 - MOUNT LOAFER PLAT I | R Entry 45907 Year 2022 | ||||
BLYTHE, CHRISTOPHER JAMES & CHRISTINE ELYSE | 74402;2023 | 11/14/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 102 - MEADOWS AT JESSIE'S BROOK | R Entry 34954 Year 2021 | ||||
MOELLER, CAMERON D & MCKELL | 74403;2023 | 11/14/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 10 - SPRING MEADOWS PD PLAT A | R Entry 190412 Year 2020 | ||||
FUNK, WESLEY G | 74404;2023 | 11/14/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 81 - HILL CREEK PRD PLAT D AMD | R Entry 157101 Year 2006 | ||||
POPE, COURTNEY LEE | 74757;2023 | 11/15/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 130 Block K - STONEBROOK CONDO PHASE XI | R Entry 50075 Year 2020 | ||||
LARSEN, LLOYD D & JOYCE K | 74760;2023 | 11/15/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 9 - QUIGLEY PINES PLAT A | R Entry 200441 Year 2003 | ||||
MICHAELIS, BRETT J & NICOLE T | 74761;2023 | 11/15/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 3 - LAKECREST A: INCOMPLETE LEGAL DESCRIPTION | R Entry 9814 Year 2008 | ||||
CARMODY, HUNTER M & SYDNEY P | 75441;2023 | 11/17/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 215 - EAGLE POINT PHASE G PLAT 2 | R Entry 121893 Year 2021 | ||||
MANSFIELD, DEAN | 75442;2023 | 11/17/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 8 - APPLEWOOD ACRES PLAT A | R Entry 71493 Year 2005 | ||||
PACE, RHETT JEREMIAH & LINDSEY NICOLE ROSE | 75443;2023 | 11/17/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 85 - AUTUMN RIDGE PHASE II | R Entry 57979 Year 2020 | ||||
TAYLOR, BRYANT WAYNE | 75478;2023 | 11/17/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot A-7 Block C - DUCK CREEK CONDO | R Entry 176704 Year 2020 | ||||
HALL, BRUCE JOHN | 75479;2023 | 11/17/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 36 - VILLAS AT WATERS EDGE THE PHASE 1 | R Entry 43014 Year 2020 | ||||
KRAHENBUHL, KAYLUB GLEN & LINDSEY | 75480;2023 | 11/17/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 97 - EAGLE POINT PLAT I | R Entry 102672 Year 2021 | ||||
HOWELL, CARTER (ET AL) | 76123;2023 | 11/21/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Section 24 Township 4S Range 1E | R Entry 133341 Year 2021 | ||||
TWITTY, CASEY H & AMY | 76142;2023 | 11/21/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 813 - SILVER LAKE PLAT 8 | R Entry 52242 Year 2014 | ||||
RORK, WILLIAM ROBERT PAUL | 76143;2023 | 11/21/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 49 - CEDARS AT CEDAR HILLS THE PRD PLAT B | R Entry 58465 Year 2021 | ||||
BUSHWELL, JOSH | 77020;2023 | 11/28/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 2 - HIGHLANDS AT BALD MOUNTAIN PLAT C | R Entry 66913 Year 2018 | ||||
EAST, ERICA (ET AL) | 77021;2023 | 11/28/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 11 - TIMPVIEW VILLAGE PRD PHASE VII | R Entry 50139 Year 2019 | ||||
CLOWARD, JOSHUA | 77324;2023 | 11/29/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 21 - CHERRY ORCHARD ESTATES PLAT C | R Entry 43524 Year 2015 | ||||
EWERT, SPENCER | 77325;2023 | 11/29/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 505 - KIOWA VALLEY PLAT E | R Entry 202973 Year 2020 | ||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 77824;2023 | 12/1/2023 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot 54 - DRY CREEK BENCH PLAT A | X Entry 133675 Year 2020 | ||||
PETERSEN, SARAH D | 77825;2023 | 12/1/2023 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 54 - DRY CREEK BENCH PLAT A | R Entry 133675 Year 2020 | ||||
HUNT, TRENT S & VALERIE A | 78252;2023 | 12/4/2023 | RSUBTEE | SUBTEE | 2 |
Section 10 Township 5S Range 1E | R Entry 42317 Year 2020 | ||||
DAYTON, MICHAEL & MCKENNA | 78281;2023 | 12/4/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 176 - KAUFMAN AND BROAD AT PILGRIMS LANDING PLAT THREE | R Entry 187486 Year 2020 | ||||
HOWARD, FRED D & CAROLYN H | 79857;2023 | 12/11/2023 | RSUBTEE | SUBTEE | 2 |
Lot 7,8 - CANYON COVE PLAT A | R Entry 102764 Year 2017 | ||||
CUMMINGS, VALIANT & MELYNDA | 79858;2023 | 12/11/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 1 - KENSINGTON ESTATES PLAT A | R Entry 84792 Year 2020 | ||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 80907;2023 | 12/15/2023 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Block 3 Plat A - AMERICAN FORK CITY | X Entry 110411 Year 2021 | ||||
SYRETT, CHANDLER | 80908;2023 | 12/15/2023 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Block 3 Plat A - AMERICAN FORK CITY | R Entry 110411 Year 2021 | ||||
CHAVARIN, JOSE JR & LILIA A | 81237;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Section 36 Township 6S Range 2E | R Entry 10695 Year 1998 | ||||
BERLIN, DARYL & APRIL SUE TEE (ET AL) | 81475;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 3 - RIDGECREST PUD PHASE 1 | R Entry 118378 Year 2021 | ||||
SELF, JARED & KATHERINE | 81476;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot B-4 - BRISTOL POINTE PRD PH II AMD | R Entry 67303 Year 2020 | ||||
KENT THOMPSON LLC | 81478;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | SUBTEE | 2 |
Lot 2 - NOVASOURCE RETAIL PLAT A | R Entry 58096 Year 2018 | ||||
MORGAN, KELLIE K & DANE A | 81479;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 309 - HARBOR VILLAGE PLAT B | R Entry 93704 Year 2016 | ||||
CRAWLEY, DANIEL | 81480;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | SUBTEE | 2 |
Lot 5 - PARKSIDE PLAZA | R Entry 50843 Year 2013 | ||||
MILLER, MICHAEL | 81481;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 1 - SUGAR MILL ESTATES | R Entry 18284 Year 2022 | ||||
MARIA, JUAN CARLOS SANTA & ANA KATYA SANTA | 81482;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 9 - NORTH PARK MANOR PLAT D | R Entry 114176 Year 2005 | ||||
SANTA MARIA, JUAN CARLOS & KATYA | 81483;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | SUBTEE | 2 |
Lot 9 - NORTH PARK MANOR PLAT D | R Entry 114175 Year 2005 | ||||
DOLLAR, ASHLEY | 81484;2023 | 12/18/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 2476 - VILLAGE OF FOX HOLLOW PLAT NEIGHBORHOOD 2-PHASE 4 AMD THE PU | R Entry 21304 Year 2021 | ||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 82539;2023 | 12/21/2023 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot 117 - LAIRD PARK PLAT A | X Entry 196807 Year 2020 | ||||
ADAMS, JAMES ELIJAH & MANDY RAE | 82540;2023 | 12/21/2023 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 117 - LAIRD PARK PLAT A | R Entry 196807 Year 2020 | ||||
LAMBERT, DAN DAVID | 83121;2023 | 12/26/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 7 - LA VILLA ROSA PUD PLAT B | R Entry 25109 Year 2020 | ||||
BIGLER, DALLIN & JENNAFER | 83122;2023 | 12/26/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 202 - EXCHANGE IN LEHI THE CONDO PHASE 10 PLAT V | R Entry 149650 Year 2021 | ||||
PETERSON, NEIL W & BROOK | 83123;2023 | 12/26/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 74 - BEACON HILL THE HIGHLANDS PLAT I | R Entry 107486 Year 2012 | ||||
COOK, MADISON (ET AL) | 84186;2023 | 12/29/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 1 Block I - WILLOW SPRINGS CONDO PHASE 2 | R Entry 24185 Year 2021 | ||||
JONES, STEPHANIE A | 84210;2023 | 12/29/2023 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 1 Block A - ROCK CREEK CONDO PHASE 1 | R Entry 76427 Year 2013 | ||||
JENSEN, TYLER & MELISSA | 199;2024 | 1/2/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 10 Block C - COOPERS HOLLOW PUD PHASE I | R Entry 62952 Year 2021 | ||||
BROWN, G WADE & SHARI E | 405;2024 | 1/3/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 8 - MEADOW PARK PLAT B | R Entry 38546 Year 2008 | ||||
MERRELL, ALLEN DEAN (ET AL) | 406;2024 | 1/3/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Section 28 Township 5S Range 2E | R Entry 26641 Year 2022 | ||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 646;2024 | 1/4/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot 3 - LOCHS AT WATERS EDGE THE PLAT F | X Entry 10555 Year 2023 | ||||
GRAHAM, MICHAEL | 647;2024 | 1/4/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 3 - LOCHS AT WATERS EDGE THE PLAT F | R Entry 10555 Year 2023 | ||||
GRIFFITH, SPENCER | 1281;2024 | 1/8/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 18 - CARSON RIDGE PLAT A | R Entry 104959 Year 2022 | ||||
BELCHER, JOHN M & JOY K | 1282;2024 | 1/8/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 2 - CANYON RIDGE ESTATES PLAT A | R Entry 66949 Year 2020 | ||||
JOHNSON, CLINT | 1283;2024 | 1/8/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 210 - SPANISH VISTA EAST PLAT I | R Entry 34903 Year 2021 | ||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 1965;2024 | 1/11/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot 6 - BULL RIVER RUN "B" | X Entry 135131 Year 2020 | ||||
THATCHER, MONICA & LARRY | 1966;2024 | 1/11/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 6 - BULL RIVER RUN "B" | R Entry 135131 Year 2020 | ||||
NETTLETON, LAWRENCE JOSEPH III & MIRANDA RENEE | 2653;2024 | 1/16/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 11 - INDEPENDENCE AVENUE PUD PLAT A | R Entry 72678 Year 2020 | ||||
LUNA, DAVID C & KIMBERLY K | 2654;2024 | 1/16/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 109 - MITCHELL FARMS PLAT A | R Entry 53165 Year 2020 | ||||
BRANDON, JORDAN M & JESSICA LEA | 2716;2024 | 1/16/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Block 4 Plat A - AMERICAN FORK CITY | R Entry 138171 Year 2021 | ||||
CHINN, JONATHAN & LINDSEY | 2723;2024 | 1/16/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Block 7 Plat A - PROVO CITY | R Entry 29708 Year 2021 | ||||
LUTES, VERNA L | 2987;2024 | 1/17/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 101 - DALMORE MEADOWS PHASE 1 AMD | R Entry 29760 Year 2021 | ||||
HANSEN, ANDREW | 3794;2024 | 1/22/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 58 - SOUTH POINT PHASE 3 | R Entry 139950 Year 2021 | ||||
MCCLELLAN, CORAY | 3797;2024 | 1/22/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 4 - JENNY ACRES PLAT A | R Entry 117194 Year 2020 | ||||
SRINIVASAN, PARTHASARATHY (ET AL) | 3799;2024 | 1/22/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 124 - SOUTH POINT PHASE 4 | R Entry 197572 Year 2020 | ||||
BATTY, JESS ALAN & MORGAN WHITNEY | 3831;2024 | 1/22/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 5 - ORCHARD COVE PLAT A | R Entry 110500 Year 2022 | ||||
CITIZENS BANK | 4093;2024 | 1/23/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot 62 - SIERRA ESTATES PLAT A | X Entry 28161 Year 2022 | ||||
ANDERSON, LAURA A | 4094;2024 | 1/23/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 62 - SIERRA ESTATES PLAT A | R Entry 28161 Year 2022 | ||||
SECRETARY OF VETERANS AFFAIRS THE | 4906;2024 | 1/26/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Section 26 Township 6S Range 2E | X Entry 109191 Year 2022 | ||||
EDDINGTON, JORDAN MICHAEL & TORI SHIANN | 4907;2024 | 1/26/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Section 26 Township 6S Range 2E | R Entry 109191 Year 2022 | ||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 4994;2024 | 1/26/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot 13 - PARK MEADOWS PLAT A | X Entry 187370 Year 2020 | ||||
BIRCHALL, HEATH T & LORI F | 4995;2024 | 1/26/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 13 - PARK MEADOWS PLAT A | R Entry 187370 Year 2020 | ||||
SERVIS ONE INC | 5718;2024 | 1/30/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot 359 - EAGLE POINT PLAT C | X Entry 70879 Year 2018 | ||||
KOPP, KEVIN & DANA | 5719;2024 | 1/30/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 359 - EAGLE POINT PLAT C | R Entry 70879 Year 2018 | ||||
NIXON, BRADY L & STEPHANIE | 5879;2024 | 1/30/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 36 - NORTH PARK ESTATES PUD PLAT E | R Entry 41118 Year 2020 | ||||
GEARHART, MICHAEL | 5880;2024 | 1/30/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 1028 - BRANDON PARK PHASE A PLAT 10 | R Entry 114868 Year 2021 | ||||
SHAW, KARA & KARA N AKA (ET AL) | 6105;2024 | 1/31/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 56 - CANYON RIDGE ESTATES PLAT C | R Entry 166507 Year 2006 | ||||
GARDNER, RODNEY CRAIG & THERESA MARY | 6107;2024 | 1/31/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Section 14 Township 6S Range 2E | R Entry 43741 Year 2012 | ||||
SECRETARY OF VETERANS AFFAIRS | 6436;2024 | 2/1/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot T-1222 - EXCHANGE IN LEHI THE PHASE 12 PUD | X Entry 77607 Year 2022 | ||||
KAY, JENNIFER ELIZABETH | 6437;2024 | 2/1/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot T-1222 - EXCHANGE IN LEHI THE PHASE 12 PUD | R Entry 77607 Year 2022 | ||||
BROOKS, BECKIE K & MARK M | 6505;2024 | 2/1/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 13 - ALPINE COUNTRY CLUB PLAT M | R Entry 83449 Year 2022 | ||||
ANDERSEN, TYLER D & JULIE M | 6506;2024 | 2/1/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 50 - COUNTRYSIDE ESTATES PLAT D | R Entry 56874 Year 2020 | ||||
MONSON, STEVEN J & MARRIANNE | 6790;2024 | 2/2/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 12 - SPRINGVILLE HEIGHTS PLAT A | R Entry 68969 Year 2020 | ||||
TAYLOR, TARL | 6793;2024 | 2/2/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Section 18 Township 5S Range 1E | R Entry 82436 Year 2019 | ||||
CERTAIN LENDING INC | 7311;2024 | 2/6/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Block 43 Plat A - PROVO CITY | X Entry 34914 Year 2022 | ||||
203RD ENTERPRISES LLC | 7312;2024 | 2/6/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Block 43 Plat A - PROVO CITY | R Entry 34914 Year 2022 | ||||
SECRETARY OF VETERANS AFFAIRS | 7366;2024 | 2/6/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Lot 35 - TEMPLE RIDGE PLAT A | X Entry 104191 Year 2022 | ||||
PULVER, LYNN R & BECKY | 7367;2024 | 2/6/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Lot 35 - TEMPLE RIDGE PLAT A | R Entry 104191 Year 2022 | ||||
MCBRIDE, ROGER LYNN | 7896;2024 | 2/8/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 21 - PARK MEADOWS ESTATES PLAT A | R Entry 68915 Year 2021 | ||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 8120;2024 | 2/9/2024 | SUB TEE | SUCTEE | 1 |
Block 9 Plat A - PLEASANT GROVE CITY | X Entry 178055 Year 2020 | ||||
DICHARO, RICHARD LEE & TAMMY | 8121;2024 | 2/9/2024 | REC | TEE | 2 |
Block 9 Plat A - PLEASANT GROVE CITY | R Entry 178055 Year 2020 | ||||
BROMLEY, JAMES REED & DARCELLE | 8769;2024 | 2/12/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 28 - HOBBLE CREEK COVE PLAT C | R Entry 61486 Year 2022 | ||||
THELER, JAMES | 8770;2024 | 2/12/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 533 - CANYON HILLS PUD PHASE 5 | R Entry 35034 Year 2021 | ||||
SMART, CHERYL A | 8783;2024 | 2/12/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Block 57 Plat A - PLEASANT GROVE CITY | R Entry 91145 Year 2021 | ||||
PETRUCCI, OSCAR | 8784;2024 | 2/12/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 47 - SHALIMAR ACRES PLAT B | R Entry 50816 Year 2021 | ||||
SMITH, JESSICA LYNE | 8785;2024 | 2/12/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 220 - TANGLEWOOD ESTATES PRD PHASE 2 AMD | R Entry 7211 Year 2021 | ||||
HAUER, JESYCA JOLENE | 8786;2024 | 2/12/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 201 - HARBOR BAY PHASE 2 | R Entry 83063 Year 2020 | ||||
NEVES, CHERYL H | 9742;2024 | 2/15/2024 | RSUBTEE | SUBTEE | 2 |
Lot 205 - TANGLEWOOD ESTATES PRD PHASE 2 | R Entry 115926 Year 2006 | ||||
JONES, NATALIE NICHOLE (ET AL) | 10132;2024 | 2/16/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 58 - CANTERBURY HEIGHTS PLAT E | R Entry 149353 Year 2020 | ||||
ANDERSON, SUSAN D | 10133;2024 | 2/16/2024 | RSUBTEE | SUBTEE | 2 |
Lot 8 - DEL-MITCH ESTATES PLAT B | R Entry 3 Year 2018 | ||||
CODNER, RYAN G & HALSIE L | 10273;2024 | 2/20/2024 | RSUBTEE | TEE | 2 |
Lot 22 - BICENTENNIAL ESTATES PLAT A | R Entry 69880 Year 2007 | ||||
Main Menu | New Search | First | Previous | Next | Last |