Party Detail for LOW VA RATES LLC
|
Name Description |
Entry No Book Page |
Rec Date Exe Date |
Koi Desc Release |
Suffix | Party Type |
DISON, LLOYD & LYDIA | 117412;2016 | 11/21/2016 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 10 - ROSEMOUNT PLAT A | |||||
POLSON, IVAN J | 119398;2016 | 11/28/2016 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 22 - SPRING VALLEY TOWNHOMES PLAT A | R Entry 36782 Year 2021 | ||||
LITTLE, BARBARA J | 119986;2016 | 11/29/2016 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 55 - SPRING VALLEY TOWNHOMES PLAT A | |||||
ADAMS, GREG & AMANDA | 123604;2016 | 12/8/2016 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 38 Plat A - PLEASANT GROVE CITY | A Entry 93634 Year 2022 | ||||
PARRISH, CHRIS ALLEN | 125140;2016 | 12/13/2016 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 102 Block C-7 - VILLAS AT MAPLEWOOD GROVE CONDO THE PLAT B | R Entry 188487 Year 2020 | ||||
MILNE, ZACKERY | 126659;2016 | 12/16/2016 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot K-3 - PEBBLEWOOD ESTATES PUD PLAT B | R Entry 65619 Year 2021 | ||||
JOHNSON, SHANE R | 127362;2016 | 12/19/2016 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 109 - SKYLINE RIDGE 1C PLAT 1 | A Entry 51063 Year 2019 | ||||
DUERDEN, GREGORY C & JUDITH A | 131064;2016 | 12/29/2016 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 15 Township 6S Range 2E | R Entry 51742 Year 2020 | ||||
KJAR, BEN & LACOL | 8254;2017 | 1/26/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2 - BOYER PLAT A | |||||
MOODY, SPENCER & JANALEE | 16618;2017 | 2/17/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - KIRKMONT PLAT A | R Entry 100613 Year 2017 | ||||
GUSTAFSON, BRAD C JR | 23148;2017 | 3/8/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 27 Block S - PLUM CREEK CONDO PLAT A AMD | R Entry 42796 Year 2020 | ||||
STODDARD, KYLE | 27298;2017 | 3/21/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 213 - EAST MEADOWS ESTATES PLAT B | R Entry 92481 Year 2019 | ||||
DIAZ, JOSHUA M & SHYANNE | 43166;2017 | 5/4/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 6 Block 2L - HILLCREST CONDO PHASE 2L | R Entry 92392 Year 2018 | ||||
WILLIAMS, JERRY LEE & SANDRA ANN | 45285;2017 | 5/10/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 8 Township 9S Range 2E | R Entry 117188 Year 2019 | ||||
TUIFUA, VAKAMEILALO & BROOKE M | 46228;2017 | 5/12/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 559 - JORDAN WILLOWS II PRD PLAT P | R Entry 99391 Year 2020 | ||||
EASTWOOD, CLYDE A & KAREN C | 46502;2017 | 5/15/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 11 - CURTIS PLAT B | R Entry 48108 Year 2019 | ||||
MCLEOD, COLIN K & BOJANA K | 48837;2017 | 5/22/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 69 - HILL CREEK PRD PLAT C | R Entry 5029 Year 2022 | ||||
WEST, JAMEY N & JILL | 58521;2017 | 6/16/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 22 - SOMERSET VILLAGE PUD PHASE 1 | R Entry 140542 Year 2020 | ||||
BRUGHELLI, JAMES HYLAND & NANCY | 63375;2017 | 6/30/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 34 - MAPLES AT BROOKSIDE THE PRD PLAT A | R Entry 73812 Year 2018 | ||||
CANLAS, JONATHAN ANDREE & CALLIE | 64824;2017 | 7/5/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 4 Block 19 Plat A - PAYSON CITY | R Entry 171034 Year 2021 | ||||
ASHMAN, JAMES D & MELODY ANN | 70841;2017 | 7/25/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 12 Township 8S Range 3E | R Entry 122460 Year 2020 | ||||
GARRETT, JOHN E & JACQUELYN D | 81265;2017 | 8/21/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 37 - STELLA ESTATES PLAT B | R Entry 68183 Year 2020 | ||||
MENESES, RAFAEL NOVOA (ET AL) | 86303;2017 | 9/1/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 113 - ANTHEM AT THE RANCHES PHASE 3 | R Entry 67718 Year 2019 | ||||
MONTGOMERY, THOMAS & LILLIAN | 89706;2017 | 9/13/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 3 - SADDLEBACK PLAT A | R Entry 131260 Year 2019 | ||||
JAMESON, DEVIN L & JEANETTE | 93873;2017 | 9/25/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1126 - BENCHES THE PLAT 11 | R Entry 132480 Year 2020 | ||||
BERTELE, PHILIP M & ALYSSA MARIE | 95828;2017 | 9/28/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 8122 - VILLAGE OF HAWKS LANDING THE PLAT 1 | R Entry 27460 Year 2022 | ||||
COMTE, LYLE & SHASTA | 96236;2017 | 9/29/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 6 - MOUNT LOAFER PLAT M | A Entry 16075 Year 2019 | ||||
FRANDSEN, DAVID L & HEATHER | 100648;2017 | 10/11/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 4 - ASPEN ACRES PLAT B | R Entry 59525 Year 2021 | ||||
BARBOSA, OSCAR ULYSSES & KAREN | 101842;2017 | 10/16/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 303 - JORDAN WILLOWS II PRD PLAT K | R Entry 100659 Year 2019 | ||||
BULLOCH, RODNEY D & BETTY J | 102821;2017 | 10/17/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 106 - ORCHARD HEIGHTS | R Entry 16314 Year 2019 | ||||
ANDERTON, KELSIE & CONNOR M | 103550;2017 | 10/19/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 126 - OAK SUMMIT PUD PLAT G2 | R Entry 100063 Year 2018 | ||||
HANSEN, LANCE & RACHEL | 105714;2017 | 10/25/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 49 - HARBOR PARK PLAT C | R Entry 9022 Year 2022 | ||||
CONE, MYRA | 106465;2017 | 10/26/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 6 Block 1 - KELLEYS GROVE PLAT B BLKS 1-3 | R Entry 198143 Year 2021 | ||||
SIVANU, SILIVA & KRISTEN | 108550;2017 | 11/1/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 8 - PIONEER ADDITION PHASE IV | |||||
BIRCHETT, DANIEL RAY & KARRIE E | 110136;2017 | 11/6/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 82 Plat A - SPANISH FORK CITY | R Entry 47292 Year 2019 | ||||
GARDNER, JUSTIN | 114376;2017 | 11/20/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 9 - PETEETNEET ESTATES PRD PLAT A | R Entry 121420 Year 2020 | ||||
EDWARDS, MELLENIE | 122468;2017 | 12/11/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2 - MIKE CURTIS PLAT A | R Entry 210186 Year 2020 | ||||
SMALLEY, KC | 125059;2017 | 12/18/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 64 - PARADISE PARK PLAT A | R Entry 99531 Year 2019 | ||||
U S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION | 125095;2017 | 12/18/2017 | SUB AGR | 1 | |
Lot 64 - PARADISE PARK PLAT A | X Entry 125059 Year 2017 | ||||
KEETON, TIMOTHY & SHELLEY | 127772;2017 | 12/22/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 7 - CANYON POINTE PLAT A | R Entry 65622 Year 2021 | ||||
KINYON, STEVE & LEAH | 129363;2017 | 12/28/2017 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 12 - SPRINGS AT WATERS EDGE THE PLAT A | R Entry 43770 Year 2021 | ||||
LUNDELL, PAUL C & KATHRYN A | 1760;2018 | 1/5/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - WESTERN PARK PLAT C | R Entry 116889 Year 2020 | ||||
HUTCHISON, ERIC | 10409;2018 | 2/1/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 5 - SEGO LILY HILL PLAT A | R Entry 74474 Year 2020 | ||||
RASMUSSEN, MICHAEL & CONSTANCE | 14954;2018 | 2/14/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 51 - CANYON RIDGE ESTATES PLAT C | R Entry 57336 Year 2020 | ||||
NAVARRO, CLAUDIA & FERNANDO | 15863;2018 | 2/16/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 8 - TEMPLE MEADOWS PUD PLAT A | R Entry 21400 Year 2021 | ||||
THORPE, TYLER D & ASHLYN (ET AL) | 17940;2018 | 2/23/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 202 Block H - FLYING HORSE CONDO 1ST SUPPLEMENTAL | R Entry 47087 Year 2020 | ||||
PAYNE, MICHAEL M | 18012;2018 | 2/23/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 15 Township 6S Range 2E | R Entry 86578 Year 2020 | ||||
SNELL, NANCY H | 19297;2018 | 2/28/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - HOLMAN MEADOW PLAT A | R Entry 94503 Year 2020 | ||||
PURSER, CLINT | 30087;2018 | 3/30/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 5 Plat B - PROVO CITY | R Entry 53655 Year 2021 | ||||
CHRISTENSEN, BRIAN O & SUSAN J | 32903;2018 | 4/9/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 14 - OZANCIN ESTATES PHASE II | R Entry 113718 Year 2018 | ||||
YOUNG, TODD JAY & KELLI ANN | 33757;2018 | 4/11/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 90 - GOLDEN POND AT SLEEPY RIDGE PRD PHASE 2 | R Entry 132207 Year 2019 | ||||
HOFFMAN, MATTHEW & KATHRYN ALLISON | 37220;2018 | 4/23/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 6 Plat B - PROVO CITY | R Entry 2497 Year 2024 | ||||
SANDOVAL, JOSE ROBERTO & BRENDA | 38920;2018 | 4/26/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 38 - OLD MILL ESTATES AT SPANISH FORK PLAT F | R Entry 128453 Year 2020 | ||||
HALVERSEN, BRANDON | 40735;2018 | 5/1/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2 Block A - NORMANDY CONDO PHASE 1 | R Entry 153356 Year 2020 | ||||
BUTT, STEVEN K & TERRIE DEANNE | 44432;2018 | 5/11/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 609 - JORDAN WILLOWS II PRD PLAT N | |||||
OLSEN, BOYD M & JULIE F | 44861;2018 | 5/14/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 65 - ELK RIDGE MEADOWS PHASE 2 | R Entry 41330 Year 2021 | ||||
STORRER, HANS JAKOB & SHEREE | 46537;2018 | 5/18/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 3 Plat A - SPANISH FORK CITY | R Entry 83381 Year 2019 | ||||
BERGMAN, JASON | 47070;2018 | 5/21/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 5 - GLACIER MOUNTAIN ESTATES PLAT A | R Entry 34452 Year 2020 | ||||
BUTT, STEVEN K & TERRIE DEANNE | 47374;2018 | 5/21/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 609 - JORDAN WILLOWS II PRD PLAT N | R Entry 204938 Year 2020 | ||||
BAILEY, KENT ORAL | 48672;2018 | 5/25/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 309 - SHOWDOWN @ EAGLE'S GATE @ PRAIRIE GATE RANCH PLAT C | R Entry 52937 Year 2020 | ||||
BAILEY, KENT ORAL | 51107;2018 | 6/1/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 322,324 - SHOWDOWN @ EAGLE'S GATE @ PRAIRIE GATE RANCH PLAT C | R Entry 7676 Year 2020 | ||||
GIBBS, JACE & BREANA | 52326;2018 | 6/5/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 27 - QUAIL VALLEY PLAT A | R Entry 96550 Year 2019 | ||||
ANDRUS, RANDALL BROCK & ANDREA NARSUTIS | 52697;2018 | 6/6/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 30 Township 4S Range 2E | R Entry 102875 Year 2020 | ||||
BRUGHELLI, JAMES HYLAND & NANCY | 58969;2018 | 6/25/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 34 - MAPLES AT BROOKSIDE THE PRD PLAT A | R Entry 50072 Year 2019 | ||||
SHIN, PAUL & JESSE | 61240;2018 | 6/29/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 351 - LEGACY FARMS PLAT 3-B | R Entry 22836 Year 2019 | ||||
BERGER, JASON & KASSANDRA | 61303;2018 | 6/29/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 20 - SKYLINE MEADOWS PLAT A | R Entry 135193 Year 2020 | ||||
GREER, WILLIAM J & MARGARET J | 63107;2018 | 7/5/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 7, 8 Block 5 - EAST PARK ADDITION (BLK 3-6) | R Entry 89120 Year 2021 | ||||
CHRISTENSEN, BERT C | 65888;2018 | 7/13/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 33 - HILLTOP ESTATES PLAT B | R Entry 13971 Year 2020 | ||||
AUGUSTUS, RACHEL | 68437;2018 | 7/20/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 Block 1 - COUNTRY WOODS CONDO PHASE II | R Entry 129186 Year 2020 | ||||
TANNER, NORMAN D & WILDA B | 71616;2018 | 7/31/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 10 Township 8S Range 3E | R Entry 125465 Year 2019 | ||||
CHRISTENSEN, BERT C | 80605;2018 | 8/24/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 33 - HILLTOP ESTATES PLAT B | |||||
ALOISIO, AMATO POTO | 82003;2018 | 8/28/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - HILLSDALE HEIGHTS PLAT E | R Entry 98400 Year 2020 | ||||
DOUGLAS, CORBETT & ERIKA | 82354;2018 | 8/29/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 47 - WHITE HILLS PLAT C | R Entry 172757 Year 2020 | ||||
BAIRD, COLTON & KELSEY | 82932;2018 | 8/30/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 40 - JESSIE'S BROOK PLAT B | R Entry 67360 Year 2020 | ||||
WEBB, ADAM | 85341;2018 | 9/6/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 4 Township 8S Range 3E | R Entry 60821 Year 2021 | ||||
FARNSWORTH, NATHAN THOMAS & ARIANA LI-ANN | 88419;2018 | 9/14/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 804 - MEADOWS THE PHASE 1 | R Entry 60013 Year 2020 | ||||
ALLRED, JOSEPH L & LINDA K | 92219;2018 | 9/26/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - LINDON HEIGHTS PLAT C REVISED | R Entry 27819 Year 2020 | ||||
KANDELL, ERIC AUSTIN | 96777;2018 | 10/9/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 14 Block 6 - PARK VIEW PLAT 1 | R Entry 113184 Year 2020 | ||||
KANDELL, ERIC AUSTIN | 96894;2018 | 10/9/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 333 Block 7 - BELMONT EAST CONDO PHASE VII | R Entry 113183 Year 2020 | ||||
KANDELL, ERIC AUSTIN | 96909;2018 | 10/9/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 11 - BEN DICK ARMS CONDO | R Entry 62575 Year 2022 | ||||
KANDELL, ERIC AUSTIN | 97241;2018 | 10/10/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 32 Plat B - PROVO CITY | R Entry 113145 Year 2020 | ||||
CRADDOCK, JONATHAN G & NANCY JOANNE | 101151;2018 | 10/22/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 95 Plat A - SPANISH FORK CITY | R Entry 122212 Year 2019 | ||||
EDDINGTON, JORDAN MICHAEL & TORI | 103558;2018 | 10/29/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 26 Township 6S Range 2E | R Entry 79386 Year 2019 | ||||
LAIRD, RANDALL | 104229;2018 | 10/30/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - MIKE CURTIS PLAT B | R Entry 75602 Year 2020 | ||||
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER E & DIXIE J | 114542;2018 | 12/3/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 621 - FOREST CREEK PHASE 6 | R Entry 29352 Year 2020 | ||||
PRITT, DANIEL W | 116154;2018 | 12/7/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 18 - LIBERTY PLACE PLAT B | R Entry 144692 Year 2020 | ||||
WALLACE, DEVIN & MELISSA | 117128;2018 | 12/11/2018 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 2 Township 7S Range 2E | R Entry 111198 Year 2019 | ||||
HANCOCK, PORTER & SAGE | 4612;2019 | 1/17/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 85 - CREEKSIDE VILLAGE PLAT A | R Entry 10291 Year 2020 | ||||
BUTLER, HEATHER M | 5419;2019 | 1/22/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 21 - WESTGATE TWNHMS PUD PLAT C AMD | R Entry 23774 Year 2020 | ||||
FORD, JANNA LEE (ET AL) | 7855;2019 | 1/30/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 18 - COUNTRY VILLA ESTATES PLAT C | R Entry 192673 Year 2020 | ||||
GARRISON, KYANNA SUSAN & NATHAN L | 9018;2019 | 2/1/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 Block D - WILLOW SPRINGS CONDO PHASE 1 | R Entry 231 Year 2020 | ||||
FERGUSON, DREW AMMON & EDNA CLARISSA | 12169;2019 | 2/13/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 157 - SILVER LAKE SUBDIVISION PLAT TWO A | R Entry 148490 Year 2020 | ||||
MILLER, GRAHAM & NICOLE DIANE | 15643;2019 | 2/26/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 3086 - LEXINGTON TOWNS PHASE 2 AMD | R Entry 74347 Year 2019 | ||||
BEFUS, ANDREA MICHELLE & TAGGART | 18598;2019 | 3/6/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1B - VILLAGE OF (SIC) 4TH THE PLAT A | R Entry 69269 Year 2020 | ||||
GIBBS, JACE & BREANA | 19012;2019 | 3/7/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 27 - QUAIL VALLEY PLAT A | R Entry 60012 Year 2020 | ||||
FAIRCHILD, CHRISTOPHER ISAAC | 32186;2019 | 4/17/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 317 - LONE TREE AT CIRCLE FIVE RANCH PLAT C | R Entry 111799 Year 2021 | ||||
FAIRCHILD, CHRISTOPHER ISAAC | 32187;2019 | 4/17/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 317 - LONE TREE AT CIRCLE FIVE RANCH PLAT C | R Entry 105330 Year 2021 | ||||
KINGDON, KEVIN W & DEBORAH W | 32711;2019 | 4/18/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1032 - SILVER LAKE PLAT 10 | R Entry 123148 Year 2019 | ||||
JOHNSON, ANDREW | 36927;2019 | 4/30/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 29 - CANYON GROVE PLAT D | R Entry 21955 Year 2020 | ||||
TRIPOLI, RONALD A & JENNIFER S | 41778;2019 | 5/13/2019 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 6 - CHERRY ORCHARD ESTATES PLAT D | R Entry 32575 Year 2020 | ||||
Main Menu | New Search | Next | Last |