Party Detail for CREDIT HUMAN FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
|
Name Description |
Entry No Book Page |
Rec Date Exe Date |
Koi Desc Release |
Suffix | Party Type |
GREEN, ERIC MARTIN & BETH ELAINE | 20890;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 30 - BRIDGEPORT AT WATERS EDGE PLAT A | |||||
WESTOVER, KEVIN JAMES & LINDA S | 20891;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 7 - SKYLINE MEADOWS PLAT A | |||||
MICHELS, STEVEN ADAM & MARK ALLEN | 20892;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 6 - WESTLAKE PLAT F | |||||
SIRRINE, KARLEEN GEDDES & BRIAN ROYAL | 20893;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 28 - HAYMAKER PLAT A | |||||
MERKLEY, ANDREW GLADE & HEATHER | 20894;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Block 76 Plat A - SPANISH FORK CITY | |||||
RICE, BRIAN CAMERON & RACHEL R | 20895;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 116 - WATER'S EDGE PHASE 5 PLAT B | |||||
SWENSEN, LAURA SUZANNE | 20896;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 18 Block 2 - WOLSEY | |||||
GRIER, CARIE BURNHAM | 20897;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 11 - GATEWAY PLAT C | |||||
SCHLOER, ERIC GEORGE JR & LYNETTE | 20898;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 7 - CEDARS AT CEDAR HILLS THE PRD PLAT B | R Entry 37908 Year 2024 | ||||
CURTIS, MICHAEL HASLAM & TAMRA K | 20899;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 14 - MARCY'S ORCHARD PLAT A | |||||
BIGLER, KYLER GORDON & LAURANA | 20911;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 533 - SAGE PARK PHASE A PLAT 5 | |||||
HARMAN, JAMES TYLER & ANASTASIA MARIE | 20912;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 148 - OVERLAND PHASE A PLAT 1 | |||||
MANN, JORDAN MICHAEL DEAN & RACHELLE | 20913;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 103 - SUNRISE RANCH PHASE D | |||||
HAVENS, GARY LA MAR & JOYCE | 20914;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 2 - CLEMENTINE COURT PLAT A | |||||
NEWMAN, RALPH LOUIS & CARRIE | 20915;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 32 - CREEKSIDE MEADOWS PLAT B | |||||
ANDERSON, MICHIEL MORSE & KELLY S | 20916;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 52 - OLD COUNTRY MILL ESTATES PLAT C | |||||
ADAIR, TIMOTHY GENE | 20917;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 1906 - QUAILHILL AT MT SARATOGA PLAT S | |||||
LUND, MICAH KOICHI (ET AL) | 20918;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 79 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 7 | |||||
BRINEGAR, WILLIAM JAMES & KELLI LYNN | 20919;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 108 - FOUNDERS AT BEACON POINTE PLAT A | |||||
MAGALEI, BENJAMIN SOLOMONA & MARTHA MARIN | 20920;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 17 - CANYON HEIGHTS AT CEDAR HILLS PLAT C | |||||
MILLER, MICHAEL WAYNE & REBECCA ANN | 20921;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot C116 - OVERLAND PHASE C PLAT 1 | |||||
WHITE, WESTON RON & CHANTEL DIANE | 20922;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 1 Block 2 - MOUNT LOAFER PLAT A | |||||
WAGNER, NATHAN HALE & JUSTINE M | 20923;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 231 - SPRING RUN PHASE B PLAT 2 | R Entry 37907 Year 2024 | ||||
PIRIR, MIGUEL ANGEL & VIRGINIA | 20924;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 114 - MEADOW RANCH PLAT 1 | |||||
DUREE, ROBERT J (ET AL) | 20925;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 14 - CEDARS AT CEDAR HILLS THE PRD PLAT C | |||||
VERNON, PARLEY MORMON | 20926;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 3 - BONNEVILLE COURT PLAT A | |||||
BRENEMAN, NATHAN LUTHER & SARAH K | 20932;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 313 - PONY EXPRESS ESTATES PLAT 3 | |||||
BOY, WILLIAM ADAM III & MARY ANN | 20933;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 11 - HEATHERIDGE PLAT G | |||||
CHERRINGTON, RILEY R & COURTNEY L | 20934;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 7 - CARNESECCA ORCHARD ESTATES PLAT A | |||||
STEWART, MCKENZIE WALLACE & LAUREN | 20935;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot D112 - OVERLAND PHASE D PLAT 1 AMD | |||||
BARTON, JARED BLAINE & JESSICA | 20936;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 10 - ELK RIDGE MEADOWS PHASE 5 PLAT A | |||||
FUJIMOTO, MASAKI STANLEY | 20937;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 4 - SHERWOOD HILLS PLAT B | |||||
CARBAJAL, VICTOR MANUEL | 20938;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 619 - SUNSET RIDGE PHASE A PLAT 6 | R Entry 43545 Year 2024 | ||||
WINKLER, DEVON CRAIG & ANGELA L | 20939;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 432 - LEGACY FARMS PLAT 3-D | |||||
BRANDT, TRACEY LEIGH (ET AL) | 20940;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Block 11 Plat B - PROVO CITY | |||||
HILL, EDA CAROL & ALLEN REED | 20941;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 9 - HEATHERSTONE PLAT C | |||||
HANSEN, RANDY SCOTT & REBECCA ANN | 20942;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 425 - MALLARD BAY PHASE 4 | |||||
BURTON, ROBERT TOONE & DIXIE | 20943;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 18 - SWEET IRON PLAT A | |||||
JARDINE, NOAH ANDREW | 20944;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 8 Block 2 - KEYY RIDGE HEIGHTS PLAT A | |||||
GEORGE, JUNIDA | 20945;2024 | 4/1/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 3 - LUNT PLAT A | |||||
LEPIC, GARY LEE | 24089;2024 | 4/15/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 51 - EASTLAKE PLAT B | R Entry 45650 Year 2024 | ||||
COLLIER, JASON MICHAEL | 27803;2024 | 4/30/2024 | T FN ST | 2 | |
Lot 38A - LEHI WILLOWS ESTATES PLAT B | R Entry 20885 Year 2024 | ||||
OAKS, DANIEL VAN & CECILIA | 27809;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 10 - GAYVIEW PARK PLAT A | |||||
SPENCER, MARK LEONARD & CHRISTINE C | 27810;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 138 - SPRINGVILLE HEIGHTS PLAT C | |||||
MARCELO CASTRO, SHEILA M (ET AL) | 27811;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 305 - EAGLE POINT PHASE G PLAT 3 | |||||
LANDON, GALEN SPENCER & SANDRA | 27812;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 8 - CANTERBURY NORTH PLAT A | |||||
ZARRABAL, ULISES & HANNAH MEGAN | 27813;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 404 - WILDFLOWER PLAT A-2 | |||||
THOMAS, DEBRA ANN | 27814;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 105 - LEGACY FARMS AT SPANISH FORK PHASE 1 PLAT 1A | |||||
BRYANT, TINA DAWN & KARLA RAY | 27815;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 5 Block 38 Plat A - LEHI CITY | |||||
SULLIVAN, KEVIN SEAN & SUEDETTE | 27816;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 2 - MC COY PLAT A | |||||
GOULDING, JARED TODD & CANDICE CONNER | 27817;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 38 - KIMBERLY ESTATES PLAT C | |||||
PARISH, WALTER WESLEY & ANNA MARIE | 27818;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 6 - PARADISE PARK PLAT C | |||||
MENLOVE, ROSS WILLIAM & JENNY POWELL | 27819;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 127 - RIDGE AT MT SARATOGA THE PLAT A | |||||
HANNIBAL, CARRIE LINN & ROBERT MILTON | 27820;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 100 - LANDMARK ESTATES PLAT C | |||||
LEWIS, KYLE NIEL (ET AL) | 27821;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 12 - CASCADE MEADOWS PLAT A | |||||
SINGLETON, BRANDON SCOTT (ET AL) | 27822;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot D119 - OVERLAND PHASE D PLAT 1 AMD | |||||
HYDE, JORDAN LANE & VALYN HARRISON | 27823;2024 | 4/30/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 1523 - HARVEST HILLS PUD PLAT I | |||||
WEBSTER, CORY SCOTT | 29386;2024 | 5/6/2024 | T FN ST | 2 | |
Lot 7316 - SYCAMORES PHASE 3 THE | R Entry 14164 Year 2024 | ||||
TUCKER, BRETT LEE | 29387;2024 | 5/6/2024 | T FN ST | 2 | |
Lot 73 - RUSH VALLEY PLAT B | R Entry 14163 Year 2024 | ||||
CANAAN, JOHN ROBERT | 29396;2024 | 5/6/2024 | T FN ST | 2 | |
Lot 4 - STONEGATE PLAT E | R Entry 79905 Year 2023 | ||||
CARTER, KEVIN LELAND | 30245;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 3 - PEARHOLLOW ESTATES PLAT D | |||||
BRADY, ANDREW HARRISON | 30246;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Block 39 Plat A - LEHI CITY | |||||
TANGU, LONDI | 30247;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 138 - ANTHEM AT THE RANCHES PHASE 3 | |||||
LANDON, DARREN JOHN & SHANTEL | 30248;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 211 - MANILA PARK ESTATES PLAT B | |||||
OAKLEY, CURTIS LAWRENCE & ALYSSA DOROTHY | 30249;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 10 - LAGUNA VISTA PLAT B | |||||
SHELBY, STEVEN ANTHONY & SHELBY BETH TATZ | 30250;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 301 - WANDER PHASE D1 | |||||
NAYLOR, GARY & DEBORAH | 30251;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 64 - STONEBRIDGE | |||||
BARNARD, BRUCE RANNEY & JANINE KAYE | 30252;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 1 - SUNNYSIDE GABLES PLAT A | |||||
BRADFORD, JOHN DARON & JANET B | 30253;2024 | 5/9/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 1 - EMERALD VALLEY ESTATES PLAT G | |||||
BARROWES, ELDON GLEN & TERESE ALAINE | 31533;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 13 - AUTUMN CREST NORTH PLAT A | |||||
MCKINLEY, WILLIAM STEWARD & CELESTA S | 31534;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 4 - PLEASANT HILL PLAT B | |||||
EVANS, TREVOR LEE & REBECCA KARYN | 31535;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 233 - SPRING RUN PHASE D PLAT 2 | |||||
HILL, EDES RICHARD JR & TARRA | 31536;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 44 - LEGACY FARMS AT SPANISH FORK PLAT C2 | |||||
DERIEG, JAMES MICHAEL & REBEKAH R | 31537;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 1014 - SUNRISE MEADOWS PLAT J | |||||
BRADFORD, KAYLEE TAYLOR & DAVID | 31538;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Section 12 Township 7S Range 2E | |||||
VILLALOBOS, ISAAC & ELAINE | 31539;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 244 - MAPLES AT BROOKSIDE THE PRD PLAT C AMD | |||||
HORTON, JASON STEWART | 31540;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 315 - MALLARD BAY PHASE 3 | |||||
ALVAREZ, JESUS & JESSICA MENDOZA | 31575;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 26 - STONEBRIDGE | |||||
LARGENT, DEBORAH RENEE & DONAVON R | 31576;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 2 - CEDAR PASS RANCH PLAT J AMD 1 | |||||
BELLISTON, HELAINE ANN & BRANDON | 31577;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 86 - VALLEY CREST PLAT C | |||||
FRISBY, CUYLER SEAN & MEGHAN DAWN | 31581;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 155 - JORDAN WILLOWS PLAT H | |||||
STODDARD, NATHAN LEE & ANNA | 31582;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 208 - VALLEY VIEW FOOTHILLS PHASE A PLAT 2 | |||||
CHANDLER, R SCOTT & CYNTHIA PAZA | 31583;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 8 - HAMPTON COURT PLAT B | |||||
WHITE, JEFFREY KENT | 31584;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 410A - DIXIE FARMS PLAT F-1 AMD | |||||
CHURCHILL, JOHN DAVID (ET AL) | 31585;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 132 - ANTHEM ON THE GREEN PHASE 1 | |||||
VERMA, LALIT & REEMA | 31586;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 736 - WILDFLOWER VILLAGE 1 (NORTH) PLAT E-5 | |||||
PADHI, AMARESH (ET AL) | 31587;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 738 - WILDFLOWER VILLAGE 1 (NORTH) PLAT E-5 | |||||
WINN, DAVID & AMBER | 31588;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 801 - VALLEY VIEW RANCH PLAT A PHASE 8 | |||||
TANNER, KENNETH BRYAN (ET AL) | 31589;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 76 - LANDMARK ESTATES PLAT B | |||||
WEST, LINLEA HARRISON & ALLEN HEATH | 31590;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot B223 - OVERLAND PHASE B PLAT 2 | |||||
BAILEY, BRIAN ALAN | 31591;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 99 - ANTHEM AT THE RANCHES PHASE 2 | |||||
ANDERSON, LAURA | 31592;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 80 - BELLECOUR ESTATES PLAT F | |||||
DAY, ANGELA GLATHAR & CRAIG M | 31593;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 53 - OLD COUNTRY MILL ESTATES PLAT C | |||||
KEMPER, MICHAEL ANTHONY | 31594;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 37 - BLACKHAWK ESTATES PLAT C | |||||
SOANE, PETER ROBERT | 31728;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 4025 - MAPLES POD 4 THE PHASE 1 | |||||
NITTA, MELISSA LINDSEY & LOGAN | 31729;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 27 - HEATHERIDGE PLAT D | |||||
FLETCHER, SANDRA ANN & GARY | 31730;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 1 - LOUDER PLAT A | |||||
NAYLOR, JORDAN MAKIEL (ET AL) | 31731;2024 | 5/14/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 38 - BLACKHAWK ESTATES PLAT D | |||||
POYURS, SHANE ERNEST & JULIE ANN | 33351;2024 | 5/21/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 210 - SPRING RUN PHASE A PLAT 2 | |||||
MONTANHA ROCHA, JULIANA (ET AL) | 33352;2024 | 5/21/2024 | FN ST | 1 | |
Lot 3 - LAKECREST PLAT A | |||||
Main Menu | New Search | First | Previous | Next | Last |