Party Detail for PROVIDENT FUNDING ASSOCIATES LP
|
Name Description |
Entry No Book Page |
Rec Date Exe Date |
Koi Desc Release |
Suffix | Party Type |
COLLINGS, JONATHAN | 6917;2024 | 2/5/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 5A-1 - LAKESHORE LANDING BLOCK 5 PLAT I | |||||
NGUYEN, THUY | 7144;2024 | 2/5/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot D Block 27 - DEERHAVEN ESTATES PUD AMD | |||||
ASHWORTH, JAKE RYAN | 8128;2024 | 2/9/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 5 - R STEVENS PLAT D | |||||
WHITE, ANDREW M & JOANNE D | 11081;2024 | 2/22/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 37 - COOPERS HOLLOW RESIDENTIAL PUD PHASE 3 | |||||
INTERFIRST MORTGAGE COMPANY | 11215;2024 | 2/23/2024 | AS | 1 | |
Lot 4 - BISHOP ESTATES PUD PLAT A AMD | A Entry 109189 Year 2021 | ||||
NELSON, KYLER & EMILY (ET AL) | 11757;2024 | 2/26/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 7 - HEIRLOOM COTTAGES PUD PHASE 1 | |||||
MURPHEY, TATE | 12972;2024 | 2/29/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - CANYON HEIGHTS AT CEDAR HILLS PLAT J | |||||
MUIR, DAVID S | 13432;2024 | 3/1/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 10 - ASHLEY MEADOWS PLAT A AMD | |||||
WHOM OF INTEREST | 15654;2024 | 3/12/2024 | ERR REC | 2 | |
Lot 4 - BISHOP ESTATES PUD PLAT A AMD | X Entry 109189 Year 2021 | ||||
OWENS, KELLY G & LAUREL | 15728;2024 | 3/12/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 24 - RIDGEPOINT ESTATES PLAT A | |||||
RASMUSSEN, ANDREW D | 16024;2024 | 3/13/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 4 - CRESTHAVEN VILLAGE TOWNHOMES PLAT 15 | |||||
WRIGHT, WILLIAM JOHN & SOPHIA MICHELLE OSMOND | 17096;2024 | 3/18/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 91 - SADDLEBROOK ESTATES PRD PLAT C | |||||
THOMPSON, SARA | 19136;2024 | 3/26/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 9 Block D - DAYBREAK AT HARVEST HILLS CONDO PHASE 4 | |||||
BERKLEY, KATIE M & BRIAN (ET AL) | 19912;2024 | 3/28/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 35 - GARDEN PARK EAST PUD AMD | |||||
AMBROSE, ALEXANDER & HAILEY ANN | 21874;2024 | 4/4/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 310 - CEDARS TOWNHOMES THE PRD PLAT E PHASE 3 | |||||
CHENEY, BRIAN D (ET AL) | 23474;2024 | 4/11/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 140 - LEGACY FARMS AT SPANISH FORK PLAT 1A2 | |||||
DYKSTER, JOHN JAMES & SAMANTHA | 24106;2024 | 4/15/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 906 - RIVER COVE PLAT J | |||||
JENSEN, JAMES MATTHEW & SABRINA | 24164;2024 | 4/15/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 5 - HIGHLAND MANOR ESTATES PLAT A AMD | |||||
HOYT, KEVIN L & MELISSA J (ET AL) | 25311;2024 | 4/19/2024 | ASM AGR | 1 | |
Lot 57 - SIERRA ESTATES PLAT A | X Entry 169291 Year 2020 | ||||
MULYK, ALEXANDER (ET AL) | 31816;2024 | 5/14/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 682 - HARVEST HILLS PUD PLAT R/S | |||||
MAYO, BENJAMIN JARED & ALEXIS REGINA | 32463;2024 | 5/16/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1912 - JACOBS RANCH "S" - PHASE 1 | |||||
MORROW, BRYSON | 33542;2024 | 5/21/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 11 - WHISPER RIDGE PHASE 1 | |||||
NIELSON, MAKAYLA & NICOLAS | 33794;2024 | 5/22/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 295 - JORDAN WILLOWS II PRD PLAT J | |||||
HANSEN, KRISTINE | 34139;2024 | 5/23/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 8 - COURTNEY CIRCLE PLAT A | |||||
BRADFORD, DAVID E | 35056;2024 | 5/28/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 9 - ALPINE RIDGE PHASE I AMD | |||||
HOLLADAY, CHRISTOPHER WINSBY | 36447;2024 | 6/3/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 176 - CANTERBURY NORTH PLAT G | |||||
GWILLIAM, CHELSIANNE | 37157;2024 | 6/5/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2150 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 21 | |||||
BROWNLEE, JORDAN M & MCRAE ELYSE | 37847;2024 | 6/7/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 212 - PARKWAY FIELDS PHASE A PLAT 2.1 | |||||
SCHEFFER, SARAH M | 39085;2024 | 6/13/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 80 - RIVER BEND TOWNHOMES PHASE 4 AMD | |||||
BROWN, NICHOLAS WAYNE & CHAIDEE WOODS | 40723;2024 | 6/20/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 8 Block 16 - INDIAN HILLS PLAT E | |||||
PIERSON, WESLEY E & ALEXIS | 41097;2024 | 6/21/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 11 - OZANCIN ESTATES PHASE II | |||||
HARDY, BENJAMIN ROANULL | 41144;2024 | 6/21/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 28 Township 9S Range 1E | |||||
OSBORNE, RODNEY B & NAN | 41552;2024 | 6/24/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 4 - MAHOGANY RIDGE PLAT B | |||||
HARKNESS, NATHAN & KYLEE | 41872;2024 | 6/25/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 3302 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 33 | |||||
CARTER, EMILY | 41914;2024 | 6/25/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 101 Block C-8 - VILLAS AT MAPLEWOOD GROVE CONDO THE PLAT B | |||||
MARTIRE, ROBERT & INNA | 43430;2024 | 7/1/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 25 - TEN SEVEN HUNDRED PLAT A | |||||
SMITH, REGAN | 43543;2024 | 7/1/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 204 Block C - FOXRIDGE CONDOMINIUMS PLAT C 2ND SUPPLEMENTAL | |||||
FORSYTH, JEFF & ANNETTE | 43635;2024 | 7/2/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 206 - MEADOW RANCH V PLAT 2 | |||||
BLACKBURN, WAYNE & MARINA | 44007;2024 | 7/2/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 19 - FRIDAY'S STATION AT RED HAWK RANCH PLAT A | |||||
HARGROVE, ALEX & AMY | 44390;2024 | 7/3/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 15 - MEADOWS AT LAKESIDE PHASE 1 | |||||
MILLER, TRAVIS BOB & TRAVIS B | 46873;2024 | 7/15/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 98 - STAGE COACH CROSSING PRD PLAT B | |||||
HAIR, JOE & OLIVIA | 48215;2024 | 7/19/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 847 - HARMONY PHASE A PLAT 8 | |||||
RILEY, JORDAN | 48649;2024 | 7/22/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 15 Township 6S Range 2E | |||||
JENSEN, MCKAY ROBERT & RACHEL MARIE | 49095;2024 | 7/23/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 9 - RIBBONWOOD PLAT A | |||||
LAKE, TRAVIS R & TEASHA | 49139;2024 | 7/23/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 73 - HIDDEN HOLLOW ONE (SIC) PLAT D | |||||
SOELBERG, JASON | 49411;2024 | 7/25/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 105 - HOLBROOK FARMS PLAT B PHASE 1 | |||||
BONNET, MELANIE | 52720;2024 | 8/6/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 103 Block 18 - CAMBRIA CONDO PHASE 31 | |||||
TALLY, ALEXANDER BRYAN | 52728;2024 | 8/6/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 123 - EAGLE CREST NO 1 AT SUNCREST | |||||
Main Menu | New Search | First | Previous |