Party Detail for PROVIDENT FUNDING ASSOCIATES LP
|
Name Description |
Entry No Book Page |
Rec Date Exe Date |
Koi Desc Release |
Suffix | Party Type |
SCHOOLEY, BENJAMIN & MICHELLE | 86701;2022 | 8/2/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 79 - RIVERWOOD ESTATES PLAT B | |||||
CASTLETON, LEO & WRANDI | 92081;2022 | 8/18/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 12 - HORIZON VIEW FARMS PLAT A | |||||
HAYES, TIMOTHY | 92429;2022 | 8/19/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 26 - RENAISSANCE PLACE PLAT B | |||||
WILCOX, SCOT BROADBENT | 93079;2022 | 8/22/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 66 - DRY CREEK PRD PLAT B | |||||
ACOBDA, JEROME L & ARIEL P | 95135;2022 | 8/26/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - HAYMAKER PLAT A | R Entry 44048 Year 2024 | ||||
WORTHINGTON, JASON CODY (ET AL) | 96147;2022 | 8/30/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 121 - AF CROSSINGS PLAT A | |||||
CHANG, RANRAN (ET AL) | 96937;2022 | 9/1/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 308 - KENSINGTON PLACE PRD PLAT C | |||||
DAVIS, STEVEN DEE & CASSIDY | 97077;2022 | 9/2/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 33 - SOMMERSET PRD PHASE III | |||||
MILLHEIM, JOSHUA CODY | 102536;2022 | 9/21/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 203 - SPRING CREEK RANCH PLAT G | |||||
MORALES, MARICELA & JOEL MAGANA | 104703;2022 | 9/27/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2 - BAUM ACRES PLAT B | |||||
SCHOW, ETHAN & MADISON | 108173;2022 | 10/7/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 7 Block A - WESTLAKE VILLAGE PLAT A AMD AMD AMD | |||||
MULLEN, CHRISTOPHER ROBBIN & BREANNA ANNETTE | 109287;2022 | 10/12/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1921 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 19 | |||||
PYNE, JEFFREY & VICKI | 109321;2022 | 10/12/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 129 - LEGACY FARMS AT SPANISH FORK PLAT 14A | |||||
SCHENK, ERIC & CHARISSE | 113356;2022 | 10/27/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2960 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 29 | |||||
MURDOCK, MARK & JENNIFER | 116391;2022 | 11/8/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 47A - LEHI WILLOWS ESTATES PLAT B | R Entry 1075 Year 2024 | ||||
MAYR, MELISSA B | 123641;2022 | 12/9/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 232 - COLD SPRING RANCH PLAT MD 5 PHASE 1 | |||||
SADLER, PATRICK & BETHANY | 123719;2022 | 12/9/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 2 Township 5S Range 1E | R Entry 4339 Year 2024 | ||||
EDDY, TROY RICHARD & JESSICA | 125430;2022 | 12/16/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 421 - DIXIE FARMS PLAT F-1 AMD | |||||
MORGAN, ALVIN & JENNIFER | 126252;2022 | 12/20/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 28 - HORIZON VIEW FARMS PLAT B | |||||
DUDLEY, KIMBERLY | 128061;2022 | 12/29/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 188 - AF CROSSINGS PLAT B | |||||
SIGNORE, HEIDI L | 128154;2022 | 12/29/2022 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 115 - EAGLE CREST NO 1 AT SUNCREST | |||||
BRIGGS, STEVEN & CHEA | 891;2023 | 1/5/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 420 - HIGH MOUNTAIN MEADOWS PLAT D | |||||
WEAVER, AARON & TRISHA | 3351;2023 | 1/19/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 36 - AVANYU ACRES PUD PLAT A | |||||
SMITH, JUSTIN M | 3478;2023 | 1/20/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 9 - RASPBERRY RIDGE PLAT A | |||||
VOELLER, BRITTNEY (ET AL) | 7370;2023 | 2/7/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1519 - BRANDON PARK PHASE A PLAT 15 | |||||
WILLIAMS, SHANE E & REBEKAH L | 7385;2023 | 2/7/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 416 - HARMONY PHASE A PLAT 4 | |||||
KISSELL, JACOB & REBEKAH | 8092;2023 | 2/9/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 Block 2 - RAINBOW ACRES PLAT A | |||||
CHAVEZ, SARA | 8422;2023 | 2/10/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 8 Township 9S Range 2E | |||||
GONZALEZ, JORGE PEDRO & IRIS CAROLINA | 8457;2023 | 2/10/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 9 - HAVEN WEST PLAT A | |||||
PERRY, ANNE | 9317;2023 | 2/15/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 198 - EAGLE CREST NO 1 AT SUNCREST | |||||
TURLEY, MICHAEL (ET AL) | 9324;2023 | 2/15/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
LEGAL DESCRIPTION IN DAVIS COUNTY | |||||
WEST, SUSAN | 10884;2023 | 2/23/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 29 - ORCHARD VILLAGE PLAT B | |||||
BATEMAN, CRYSTAL & MICHAEL | 12307;2023 | 2/28/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 412 - RIVER COVE PUD PLAT D | |||||
JEFFERIS, STEVEN | 13164;2023 | 3/3/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 14 Township 7S Range 2E | |||||
LICONA, JAIME (ET AL) | 15977;2023 | 3/15/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 331 - SPANISH FIELDS PLAT C | |||||
FOLLETT, ALLAN O (ET AL) | 20878;2023 | 4/4/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 17 - STONEGATE PLAT D | |||||
KEMPTON, MICAH ELLIOT | 23339;2023 | 4/14/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 241 - SADDLE RIDGE PUD PLAT B | |||||
TALBOT, KAMERON G & SADIE | 25628;2023 | 4/24/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 11 Township 7S Range 2E | |||||
CONNOLE, COURTNEY & SEAN | 26266;2023 | 4/26/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot T-230 - ROCKWELL RANCH BLOCK 2 PLAT | |||||
WELCH, ROBERT STERLING & RACHEL MARIE | 28141;2023 | 5/3/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 42 - SKYLINE RIDGE PLAT 1B | |||||
MINER, HARRISON & CARLIE | 28553;2023 | 5/5/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 31 - MORNINGSIDE PUD PHASE 2 | |||||
GOLDEN, ERIK & ERIN | 28806;2023 | 5/5/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 60 - CHALET VILLAGE PLAT E | |||||
SHELBY, JASON & JOYLYN M | 29676;2023 | 5/10/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 406 - SKYLINE RIDGE PH 2 PLAT 4 | |||||
TAYLOR, VAL T | 30415;2023 | 5/12/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 12 - EAGLE CREST NO 1 AT SUNCREST | |||||
KOTYK, ANN & ZACKARY AARON | 31497;2023 | 5/17/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1 - PINEVIEW WEST PLAT A | |||||
JOHNSON, MARK & AMANDA | 31949;2023 | 5/18/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 6 - CARRINGTON ESTATES PLAT B | |||||
HARDY, NATHANIEL D & LAURA | 33284;2023 | 5/24/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 30 - WALKER RIDGE PLAT B | |||||
ROTHLISBERGER, COLT S & KAYLA | 33444;2023 | 5/24/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 3061 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 30 | |||||
MORELL, JEFF | 33901;2023 | 5/26/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 528 - ROCKWELL RANCH BLOCK 5 | |||||
SOPER, MELISSA (ET AL) | 34799;2023 | 5/31/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 507 - WILDFLOWER PLAT B-2 | |||||
BAIN, CHRISTIAN (ET AL) | 34880;2023 | 5/31/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 6 - WATHEN ESTATES PLAT A | |||||
STRINGHAM, MEGAN (ET AL) | 34967;2023 | 5/31/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2171 - LEGACY FARMS PLAT 2-C | |||||
JACOBSON, CODY & MIRANDA | 37073;2023 | 6/8/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 413 - SUNRISE MEADOWS PLAT D | |||||
DAVIS, WILLIAM (ET AL) | 37551;2023 | 6/9/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 31 Plat A - PLEASANT GROVE CITY | |||||
RICHARDS, NATALIE | 39227;2023 | 6/16/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 185 - MAPLETON VILLAGE PLAT A2 | |||||
JONES, LYNN H & LINDA G | 40442;2023 | 6/22/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 428 - JORDAN PROMENADE VILLAGE 1 PLAT B-3 | |||||
SHIN, PAUL HOCHUL | 40795;2023 | 6/23/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 105 - BLESSING ROCK AT BEACON HILL PLAT A1 | |||||
MILLS, JOHN JOSEPH & BRITTANY ANN | 40880;2023 | 6/23/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 25 - SUNSET ESTATES PLAT A | |||||
LENTZ, CHANDRA Y | 41924;2023 | 6/28/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 6 - EVANS RANCH PLAT K-5 | |||||
URIOSTEGUI, RUBEN | 41942;2023 | 6/28/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Section 4 Township 8S Range 3E | |||||
TERRY, ZACH & CAITLIN | 42432;2023 | 6/30/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 30 - TAYLOR MEADOWS ESTATES PLAT A | |||||
WILLEY, ISSAC HANNU & MACALL | 42684;2023 | 6/30/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 10 - GARDEN GROVE PUD PLAT A | |||||
LOVELESS, MARK M & KRISTA | 42825;2023 | 6/30/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 4 - LYNNWOOD PARK PLAT A | |||||
BELNAP, RYAN & MORGAN | 43357;2023 | 7/3/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2826 - HARVEST HILLS PUD PLAT EE | |||||
PERUCCA, MICHAEL C & LAUREN | 43639;2023 | 7/5/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot B340 - OVERLAND PHASE B PLAT 3 | |||||
KELLEY, JOHN & SUSAN | 45167;2023 | 7/12/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 846 - BRANDON PARK PHASE A PLAT 8 | |||||
EATOUGH, JEREMY M & MCKENNA | 46518;2023 | 7/18/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 5 - HIGHLAND MEADOW PLAT A | |||||
SMITH, TRACY & VALERIE | 47447;2023 | 7/21/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2 - PARK HAVEN PLAT A | |||||
KRISER, BRIGHTON | 48389;2023 | 7/26/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 103 - HIDDEN CANYON ESTATES PHASE 1A | |||||
WHOM ENTERPRISES INC | 49414;2023 | 7/31/2023 | SCRIVAF | 2 | |
Lot 55 Block H - GATEWAY VILLAGE RECORD OF SURVEY CONDO PHASE 1 | X Entry 107058 Year 2019 | ||||
MECHAM, MATTHEW PARKER & MALLORY JOY | 49911;2023 | 8/1/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot T-461 - ROCKWELL RANCH BLOCK 4 | |||||
PAYNTER, ZACHARY & EMILY | 50232;2023 | 8/2/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 51 - COVERED BRIDGE CANYON MHD"A"AM | |||||
HARMON, JONATHAN DAVID & BRITTANY PORTER | 53313;2023 | 8/15/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 7 - HEATHER HAVEN PUD | |||||
RIOS, LATISHA | 53441;2023 | 8/16/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 3228 - SILVERLAKE PLAT 32 | |||||
BOAM, ZAC | 55069;2023 | 8/22/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 60 Block E - RIVERSTONE CONDO PHASE V | |||||
STENGER, JON K | 59833;2023 | 9/11/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 41 - EDGEWATER AT GENEVA PHASE TEN EDGEWATER COLLEGE VIEW ONE | |||||
ALGER, CELINA | 60296;2023 | 9/13/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 62 - EAGLE RIDGE PHASE 1 | |||||
CHAMBERLAIN, AARON & JENNIFER | 61455;2023 | 9/18/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 2205 - NORTHSHORE PLAT C-7 | |||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 62827;2023 | 9/22/2023 | AS | 1 | |
Lot 18 - GREEN SPRINGS PLAT A | X Entry 55991 Year 2018 | ||||
PAGE, AUBREY LYNN & TYLER LARRY | 64671;2023 | 9/29/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 60 - TRAILHEAD PUD PLAT A AMD | |||||
ROBISON, JOHN COLLIER IV & HOLLY BEHUNIN | 66231;2023 | 10/6/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 8 - HADFIELD PLAT A | |||||
MERO, NEVRUS (ET AL) | 66533;2023 | 10/10/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 407 - MILANO VILLAGE CONDO PHASE 4 SECOND AMD | |||||
DUNPHY, TRAVIS | 71612;2023 | 10/31/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 205 - PARKWAY FIELDS PHASE B PLAT 1 | |||||
ZIONS BANCORPORATION | 75107;2023 | 11/16/2023 | AS | 1 | |
Block 34 Plat A - AMERICAN FORK CITY | A Entry 84383 Year 2021 | ||||
ZIONS BANCORPORATION | 75113;2023 | 11/16/2023 | AS | 1 | |
Lot 1 Block 100 - VELMAR PLAT A | A Entry 164520 Year 2020 | ||||
ZIONS FIRST NATIONAL BANK | 75159;2023 | 11/16/2023 | AS | 1 | |
Lot 1 - FAIRWAY MEADOWS PRD PHASE II | A Entry 38157 Year 2004 | ||||
WEBSTER, JOHN & SHEILY | 76192;2023 | 11/21/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 12 - APPLE BLOSSOM PARK PLAT A | |||||
SKOUSEN, JEANICE & TANNER | 77134;2023 | 11/28/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 44 - APPLE BLOSSOM PARK PLAT B | |||||
MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS INC | 79574;2023 | 12/11/2023 | AS | 1 | |
Lot 4 - APPLE HOLLOW AT THE ORCHARDS PLAT A-1 | A Entry 43302 Year 2019 | ||||
MARCHANT, JIMMY | 83866;2023 | 12/28/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 149 - AF CROSSINGS PLAT A | |||||
MURDOCK, MARK & JENNIFER | 84058;2023 | 12/29/2023 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 47A - LEHI WILLOWS ESTATES PLAT B | |||||
LIN, SHAOZHEN (ET AL) | 844;2024 | 1/5/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 1365 - NORTHSHORE PLAT E-2 | |||||
BYLUND, MELISSA (ET AL) | 998;2024 | 1/5/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Block 7 Plat A - PROVO CITY | |||||
HOLMSTEAD, CHRISTOPHER & MONICA | 3203;2024 | 1/18/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 28 - GABLES AT SARATOGA SPRINGS PUD PHASE 1 | |||||
FRANCIS, BRENDA | 3583;2024 | 1/19/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 19 - SEALS ESTATES PLAT A PH 2 AMD | |||||
ZHENG, YAOJUN | 4128;2024 | 1/23/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 138 - HIDDEN CANYON PLAT B | |||||
KOMAREK, DAYTON THOMAS & SIRI LYNN | 4993;2024 | 1/26/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 816 - WANDER PHASE F1 AMD #1 | |||||
HALLIDAY WATKINS & MANN PC TEE | 5055;2024 | 1/26/2024 | SUB TEE | 2 | |
Lot 4 - APPLE HOLLOW AT THE ORCHARDS PLAT A-1 | X Entry 43302 Year 2019 | ||||
TINDALL, JAMES L | 6620;2024 | 2/2/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 12 - SUNNY RIDGE PLAT C | |||||
RICHARDS, TAYLOR M & ALEX | 6747;2024 | 2/2/2024 | D TR | 1 | |
Lot 34 - INTERNATIONAL ESTATES PLAT B | |||||
Main Menu | New Search | First | Previous | Next | Last |